KudoZ home » German to Italian » Engineering (general)

Förderrohrleitungen

Italian translation: condotte di rifornimento


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Förderrohrleitungen
Italian translation:condotte di rifornimento
Entered by: Maria Emanuela Congia

08:15 Apr 28, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Förderrohrleitungen
**Förderrohrleitungen**

Fest verlegte Rohrleitungen in feuergefährdeten Bereichen müssen aus leitfähigen, nichtbrennbaren Werkstoffen, Anschlussleitungen zwischen Maschine und Sammel- bzw. Hauptleitung müssen aus
mindestens schwerentflammbaren Werkstoffen bestehen.
Befanetta81
Italy
condotte di rifornimento
Explanation:
Senza sapere che cosa forniscono, però, è difficile. Vedi un po' i siti che ti cito:
Selected response from:

Maria Emanuela Congia
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4condotte per il trasporto
Ina Glörfeld Salzano
3condotte di rifornimento
Maria Emanuela Congia


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
condotte di rifornimento


Explanation:
Senza sapere che cosa forniscono, però, è difficile. Vedi un po' i siti che ti cito:



    Reference: http://www.portalebregaglia.ch/documentazione/files/68.pdf
    Reference: http://eur-lex.europa.eu/LexUriServ/LexUriServ.do?uri=COM:20...
Maria Emanuela Congia
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Grazie

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
condotte per il trasporto


Explanation:
von befoerdern- trasportare


    www.corrieredigela.it/leggi.asp?idn=CDG230040&idc=1 - 21k -
Ina Glörfeld Salzano
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 61