KudoZ home » German to Italian » Engineering (general)

Folgeprozesse

Italian translation: processi a valle


08:35 Jul 2, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Folgeprozesse
Die Wechselwirkung der Prozesse ist anhand der Kenngrössen und Ergebnisse der Prozessbeschreibungen sowie der Eingaben der Folgeprozesse nachvollziehbar

Danke
easyservice
Italian translation:processi a valle
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Katia De Gennar
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3operazioni successive
Regina Eichstaedter
3processi a valleKatia De Gennar
3processi consecutivi
Cristina intern


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
processi consecutivi


Explanation:
.

Cristina intern
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 829
7 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
processi a valle


Explanation:
.

Katia De Gennar
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 88
Grading comment
Grazie

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
operazioni successive


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 49 mins (2008-07-02 09:25:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://psp-ita.com/?module=tutorials&mode=view&tuto_id=116

Regina Eichstaedter
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 62