KudoZ home » German to Italian » Engineering (general)

Stadtnamen

Italian translation:


09:09 Aug 10, 2004
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Stadtnamen
lesen Sie die aktuelle Zeit der anderen Städte übereinstimmend mit dem Stadtnamen auf der Städtekante vom inneren Ring ab

è il nome della città? mi sembra troppo facile
Pink
Italian translation:
Explanation:
perchè, non ci posso essere parole facili, tanto per rilassarsi un po?
Selected response from:

smarinella
Italy
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4smarinella
4 +2v.s.
Daniela Tosi


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4


Explanation:
perchè, non ci posso essere parole facili, tanto per rilassarsi un po?

smarinella
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aniello Scognamiglio: was sonst?
4 mins
  -> danke

agree  Befanetta81: :-)
2 hrs
  -> danke

agree  Gian
23 hrs
  -> danke

agree  Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
5 days

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
v.s.


Explanation:
sì anche per me è il nome della città

Daniela Tosi
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 35

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aniello Scognamiglio: was sonst?
4 mins

agree  Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
5 days