KudoZ home » German to Italian » Engineering (general)

Lösungsansätze

Italian translation: e propone soluzioni per


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Lösungsansätze
Italian translation:e propone soluzioni per

18:00 Dec 7, 2004
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Lösungsansätze
Das komplette Seilsystem ORBIT macht die Installation einfach wie noch nie und bietet Lösungsansätze für den privaten und auch gewerblichen Beleuchtungsanspruch
xxxMozart
e propone soluzioni per
Explanation:
++
Selected response from:

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3e propone soluzioni per
Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
3 +2soluzioni possibili
Prawi
4approcci e soluzioni // approcci alle soluzioni
Aniello Scognamiglio


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Lösungsansätze
e propone soluzioni per


Explanation:
++

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 40

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  PatriziaM.
42 mins
  -> Danke!

agree  Christel Zipfel
3 hrs
  -> Dängs!

agree  Beatrice T
1 day13 hrs
  -> Danke!

34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Lösungsansätze
approcci e soluzioni // approcci alle soluzioni


Explanation:
Betonung liegt hier ja auf "Ansätze", also gehören die auch rein...

Aniello Scognamiglio
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Lösungsansätze
soluzioni possibili


Explanation:
oppure "idee e soluzioni" - in alternativa alla risposta di Helene. HTH P.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 hrs 14 mins (2004-12-07 22:14:54 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

pensierino della notte: il sistema...offre una varietà di soluzioni possibili per...

Prawi
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi: Ersteres gefällt mir! :-)))
56 mins
  -> ma grazie!

agree  Christel Zipfel
1 hr
  -> danke !