KudoZ home » German to Italian » Finance (general)

befristeter Kredit

Italian translation: credito a termine


14:00 Jun 15, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: befristeter Kredit
Die Kreditposition der Firma YYY wurde aufgrund von Darlehensrückständen im Juni 2004 als verfahren klassifiziert. Die rückständigen Raten hätten innerhalb 23.10.2004 bezahlt werden sollen, was nicht erfolgt ist. Zudem ist ebenfalls ein befristeter Kredit in Höhe von xxxxxxx Euro am 12.07.2004 verfallen.
elrubio
Italian translation:credito a termine
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Beatrice T
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3credito a tempo limitato
swisstell
2credito a termine
Beatrice T


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
credito a termine


Explanation:
.

Beatrice T
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16
The asker has declined this answer

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
credito a tempo limitato


Explanation:
ciao

swisstell
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 4
The asker has declined this answer