KudoZ home » German to Italian » Finance (general)

Steueraufstellung

Italian translation: prospetto/distinta/tabella fiscale


14:09 Feb 18, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Steueraufstellung
Software bancario (CH).

Purtroppo si tratta di una stringa e non ho altro contesto.

Grazie per il vostro aiuto
Valeria
Valeria Francesconi
Italian translation:prospetto/distinta/tabella fiscale
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Grading comment
Grazie mille a tutt* per le risposte!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5elaborazione fiscale; dichiarazione imposte
Giovanni Pizzati
4rendiconto fiscale
Regina Eichstaedter
4prospetto/distinta/tabella fiscale
Giovanna N.


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
prospetto/distinta/tabella fiscale


Explanation:
-

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 309
Grading comment
Grazie mille a tutt* per le risposte!

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rendiconto fiscale


Explanation:
...

Regina Eichstaedter
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 67

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Giovanni Pizzati: fuochino, fuochino...
11 mins

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
elaborazione fiscale; dichiarazione imposte


Explanation:
http://lavori.it.efinancialcareers.ch/job-4000000000347129.h...

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 181

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Regina Eichstaedter: dichiarazione imposte = Steuererklärung....http://www.ti.ch/dfe/DC/IMPOSTE/persone_fisiche/2004/moduli....
6 mins
  -> anche in CH?