KudoZ home » German to Italian » Finance (general)

Anpassungsintervall

Italian translation: intervallo/periodo di adeguamento


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Anpassungsintervall
Italian translation:intervallo/periodo di adeguamento
Entered by: Gisella Germani Mazzi

08:40 Dec 8, 2004
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Banking
German term or phrase: Anpassungsintervall
...noch einmal Berechnungsgrundlagen für Bausparverträge
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
intervallo/periodo di adeguamento
Explanation:
Una proposta.
Selected response from:

Gisella Germani Mazzi
Switzerland
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2intervallo/periodo di adeguamento
Gisella Germani Mazzi
3periodo/intervallo di adattamento
Felice Liserre


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
periodo/intervallo di adattamento


Explanation:
almeno credo.Saluti

Felice Liserre
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 20

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
intervallo/periodo di adeguamento


Explanation:
Una proposta.

Gisella Germani Mazzi
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  verbis: periodo di adeguamento, www.inps.it/circolari/ Circolare%20numero%20137%20del%2028-7-2003.htm
2 hrs
  -> grazie!

agree  xxxPaola75: con verbis. periodo di adeguamento.
6 hrs
  -> grazie!