KudoZ home » German to Italian » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

Langfassung

Italian translation: versione integrale


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Langfassung
Italian translation:versione integrale
Entered by: easyservice

09:15 Jul 6, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
German term or phrase: Langfassung
bei einem Bericht

Danke
easyservice
versione integrale
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +6Versione estesapincopallina
4 +2versione integrale
Giovanna N.
3 +1Versione estesaGiuseppe Duina


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +6
Versione estesa


Explanation:
o "lunga"

pincopallina
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AdamiAkaPataflo
1 min
  -> grazie

agree  Giuseppe Duina: tze', copiona ;)
4 mins
  -> sono arrivata prima io ;)

agree  Iela
16 mins
  -> grazie

agree  Giorgia Lo Cicero
30 mins
  -> grazie

agree  Dragana Molnar M.A.
47 mins
  -> grazie

agree  Morena Nannetti
10 hrs
  -> grazie

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Versione estesa


Explanation:
Dovrebbe trattarsi di questo

ciao,
G

Giuseppe Duina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AdamiAkaPataflo
0 min

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
versione integrale


Explanation:
-

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 71
Grading comment
Grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Monica C
58 mins

agree  sonia parpi
1 hr