KudoZ home » German to Italian » Human Resources

ausgeprägtes Führungsverhalten

Italian translation: spiccate doti gestionali


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:ausgeprägtes Führungsverhalten
Italian translation:spiccate doti gestionali
Entered by: Sandra Bertolini

07:21 Sep 13, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Human Resources
German term or phrase: ausgeprägtes Führungsverhalten
ausgeprägtes Führungsverhalten
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
spiccate doti gestionali
Explanation:
Oppure: spiccata attitudine alla gestione. Ciao
Selected response from:

Sandra Bertolini
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie ad entrambe!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4attitudine al comandosmarinella
4spiccate doti gestionali
Sandra Bertolini


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
spiccate doti gestionali


Explanation:
Oppure: spiccata attitudine alla gestione. Ciao

Sandra Bertolini
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 15
Grading comment
Grazie ad entrambe!

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
attitudine al comando


Explanation:
tutti devono avere attitudini gestionale (management) ma non tutti hanno attitudine al comando (Führungs- Führer di venerata memoria...)

smarinella
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 48