KudoZ home » German to Italian » Human Resources

Dispoleiter

Italian translation: responsabile pianificazione


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase: Dispoleiter
Italian translation:responsabile pianificazione
Entered by: Giovanna N.

15:34 Sep 13, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Human Resources
German term or phrase: Dispoleiter
Dispoleiter
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
responsabile pianificazione
Explanation:
Disposition=pianificazione
ma potrebbe anche essere "Pianificazione del fabbisogno di materiale" (MRP)...
Selected response from:

Beatrice T
Italy
Grading comment
grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Dispositionsleiter
Alessandro Zocchi
3 +1responsabile pianificazione
Beatrice T


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
responsabile pianificazione


Explanation:
Disposition=pianificazione
ma potrebbe anche essere "Pianificazione del fabbisogno di materiale" (MRP)...

Beatrice T
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alessandro Zocchi
2 mins

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Dispositionsleiter


Explanation:
Dispositionsleiter

Alessandro Zocchi
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Kira Laudy: ?????
0 min
  -> capo dipartimento pianificazione