KudoZ home » German to Italian » Human Resources

proaktive Einstellung

Italian translation: attitudine proattiva


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:proaktive Einstellung
Italian translation:attitudine proattiva
Entered by: Kira Laudy

16:04 Sep 13, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Human Resources
German term or phrase: proaktive Einstellung
kommerzielle und proaktive Einstellung


requisiti posti ad un collaboratore
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
attitudine proattiva
Explanation:
Io direi semplicemente così. ciao Kira
Selected response from:

Kira Laudy
Netherlands
Grading comment
grazie a tutti!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1attitudine proattiva
Kira Laudy
3 +1attitudine al commercio e spirito d'iniziativa
Beatrice T


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
attitudine al commercio e spirito d'iniziativa


Explanation:
direi così.

Beatrice T
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Augusta Door: direi cosí anch'io, "proattivo" é un anglicismo (ultimamente peró é molto di moda)
1 day2 hrs

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
attitudine proattiva


Explanation:
Io direi semplicemente così. ciao Kira

Kira Laudy
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
grazie a tutti!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Patti01
6 mins
  -> grazie Patti