KudoZ home » German to Italian » Human Resources

Anderungskündigung

Italian translation: recesso modificativo/disdetta con riserva di modifica


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Anderungskündigung
Italian translation:recesso modificativo/disdetta con riserva di modifica
Entered by: Laura Dal Carlo

14:54 Jan 30, 2009
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Human Resources
German term or phrase: Anderungskündigung
Eine Änderungskündigung ist die Kündigung eines Dauerschuldverhältnisses verbunden mit dem Angebot, einen neuen Vertrag abzuschließen, um es zu geänderten Bedingungen fortzusetzen.
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
recesso modificativo
Explanation:
dal diz. Conte-Boss
Selected response from:

Laura Dal Carlo
Italy
Grading comment
GraZie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2recesso modificativo
Laura Dal Carlo
3disdetta sotto riserva di modificaLjapunov


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
recesso modificativo


Explanation:
dal diz. Conte-Boss

Laura Dal Carlo
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 11
Grading comment
GraZie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  eva maria bettin: Immer noch der beste- der Boss/C
1 day2 hrs
  -> giusto!

agree  Alessandra Carboni Riehn
1 day15 hrs
  -> grazie Alessandra!

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
disdetta sotto riserva di modifica


Explanation:
eine Möglichkeit

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 hrs (2009-01-31 09:04:12 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

in diesem Fall könnte vielleicht auch *rinegoziazione* passen.

Ljapunov
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian