KudoZ home » German to Italian » Insurance

Einkaufssummen geleistet

Italian translation: versare somme d'acquisto


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Einkaufssummen leisten
Italian translation:versare somme d'acquisto
Entered by: Walter Carollo

19:10 Mar 22, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Insurance / Vorsorgereglement
German term or phrase: Einkaufssummen geleistet
Wurden in den letzten drei Jahren Einkaufssummen geleistet, dürfen die daraus resultierenden Leistungen nicht vorbezogen werden.
Come si traduce qui il verbo leisten?
Mariangela Moroni
versare somme d'acquisto
Explanation:
Io tradurrei LEISTEN > VERSARE
Vedi il testo tedesco e il corrispondente italiano (Art. 9.4) nelle web references riportate sotto.
Selected response from:

Walter Carollo
Spain
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4versare somme d'acquisto
Walter Carollo
3eseguiti pagamenti a titolo di riscatto
Actavano


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
versare somme d'acquisto


Explanation:
Io tradurrei LEISTEN > VERSARE
Vedi il testo tedesco e il corrispondente italiano (Art. 9.4) nelle web references riportate sotto.


    Reference: http://www.pke.ch/upload/cms/user/NachtragNr.1ReglementVS_d....
    Reference: http://www.pke.ch/upload/cms/user/NachtragNr.1ReglementVS_i....
Walter Carollo
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Grazie

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
eseguiti pagamenti a titolo di riscatto


Explanation:
somma d'Acquisto massima maximale Einkaufssumme
somma d'acquisto, somma di riscatto Einkaufssumme
http://209.85.165.104/search?q=cache:dFsEVmv7xdgJ:www.peruzz...

Actavano
Dominican Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16