KudoZ home » German to Italian » Insurance

Wirtschaftsgewinn

Italian translation: profitti


17:00 Sep 12, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Insurance / testo pubblicitario
German term or phrase: Wirtschaftsgewinn
Sparen Sie mit rasanterem Zuwachs auf ein Vermögen. Das Knowhow und die Seriosität der
*** Versicherungen sichern Ihnen Ihren Teil an Wirtschaftsgewinnen ohne schlaflose Nächte.

utili? rendite finanziarie?
grazie
dani70
Italian translation:profitti
Explanation:
metterei profitti ... se si tratta di un testo pubblicitario...
Selected response from:

Patti01
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4utile d'esercizio
Giovanni Pizzati
3profittiPatti01


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
wirtschaftsgewinn
profitti


Explanation:
metterei profitti ... se si tratta di un testo pubblicitario...

Patti01
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 11
Grading comment
thanks

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
utile d'esercizio


Explanation:
FINANZE, Confezionamento [COM] Voce completa
DE Betriebsertrag
Betriebsgewinn
Wirtschaftsgewinn
Betriebsergebnis
IT risultato di gestione
utile di esercizio
profitti di sfruttamento
utile di gestione
profitti di coltivazione



Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 74