KudoZ home » German to Italian » Insurance

Vermittlervertrag

Italian translation: Contratto d'intermediazione


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Vermittlervertrag
Italian translation:Contratto d'intermediazione
Entered by: Felice Liserre

08:15 Nov 9, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Insurance
German term or phrase: Vermittlervertrag
Vermittlervertrag
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Contratto d'intermediazione
Explanation:
penso
Selected response from:

Felice Liserre
Germany
Grading comment
Grazie a tutti!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5Contratto d'intermediazione
Felice Liserre
4contratto di mediazione
Sandra Bertolini


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
Contratto d'intermediazione


Explanation:
penso

Felice Liserre
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Grazie a tutti!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  carlonesler
1 min
  -> Grazie, saluti!

agree  Margherita Ferrero: certo!
25 mins
  -> Grazie Margherita, un abbraccio F

agree  francesca peretto
1 hr
  -> Grazie Francesca!

agree  Francesca Grandinetti
3 hrs
  -> Grazie!

agree  smarinella
7 hrs
  -> Grazie Marinella, i miei saluti!

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
contratto di mediazione


Explanation:
Ciao

Sandra Bertolini
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 27