KudoZ home » German to Italian » IT (Information Technology)

Alleskönner

Italian translation: Tuttofare


18:53 Feb 15, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - IT (Information Technology)
German term or phrase: Alleskönner
Alleskönner für Ärzte und Apotheken

Titolo di un articolo che pubblicizza un nuovo sistema informatico per la trasmissione e archiviazione dei dati dei pazienti
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Italian translation:Tuttofare
Explanation:
Il Tuttofare...giusto una proposta

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 hrs (2007-02-16 08:39:01 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Grazie!
Selected response from:

Ilaria Ciccioni
Grading comment
grazie a tutti!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Polivalente
Daniele Vasta
3Tuttofare
Ilaria Ciccioni
3allrounderxxxMaren Paetzo


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
allrounder


Explanation:
koennte vielleicht auch passen...

xxxMaren Paetzo
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Polivalente


Explanation:
E' giusto una proposta

Daniele Vasta
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Tuttofare


Explanation:
Il Tuttofare...giusto una proposta

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 hrs (2007-02-16 08:39:01 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Grazie!

Ilaria Ciccioni
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
grazie a tutti!