KudoZ home » German to Italian » IT (Information Technology)

ausgebucht

Italian translation: documento cancellato


13:09 May 10, 2002
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology) / Informatica
German term or phrase: ausgebucht
Dokument ausgebucht

è il comando in un programma bancario tipo IBM AS/400.
baroni
Italian translation:documento cancellato
Explanation:
eliminato dal registro, registazione eliminata


Diz. Comm. Lazzioli/Winkler


slt
anusca
Selected response from:

anusca
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie e a buon rendere!
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2documento cancellato
anusca
5Cancella documentomimma
4documento esaurito
Gian


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
documento esaurito


Explanation:
.

Gian
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Cancella documento


Explanation:
Nel contesto indicato potrebbe essere questa la traduzione.
Buon lavoro.
Mimma

mimma
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
documento cancellato


Explanation:
eliminato dal registro, registazione eliminata


Diz. Comm. Lazzioli/Winkler


slt
anusca

anusca
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 18
Grading comment
Grazie e a buon rendere!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  dieter haake
29 mins

agree  Ilde Grimaldi
2 hrs