KudoZ home » German to Italian » IT (Information Technology)

Programm-Modus

Italian translation: modo programma


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Programm-Modus
Italian translation:modo programma
Entered by: Beate Simeone-Beelitz

13:42 Apr 22, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
German term or phrase: Programm-Modus
Beschreibung der Funktionen eines Maschinendisplays.

(automatisch, manuell, Einstellmodus, etc)

Danke!
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
modo programma
Explanation:
sempre chiamato così
Selected response from:

Margherita Ferrero
Grading comment
danke vielmals
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4modo programma
Margherita Ferrero
3modalità di programmazioneRoberta F.


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
modalità di programmazione


Explanation:
Potrebbe essere questo.

Roberta F.
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 2

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
modo programma


Explanation:
sempre chiamato così


    Reference: httphttp://209.85.135.104/search?q=cache:6eElIkpxG6wJ:sd2.it...
Margherita Ferrero
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 49
Grading comment
danke vielmals