KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law: Contract(s)

gegenständlicher Vertrag

Italian translation: s.u.


06:25 Jun 23, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: gegenständlicher Vertrag
tipologia di contratto
sabina moscatelli
Italy
Italian translation:s.u.
Explanation:
Ich kenne diesen Ausdruck aus Südtirol. Er steht für "il presente contratto".
Selected response from:

Heide
Grading comment
Grazie Heide. Si tratta infatti di un testo altoatesino.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1s.u.Heide
4 +1contratto in oggetto
Paola Gatto


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
s.u.


Explanation:
Ich kenne diesen Ausdruck aus Südtirol. Er steht für "il presente contratto".

Heide
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 148
Grading comment
Grazie Heide. Si tratta infatti di un testo altoatesino.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  anusca: quindi sarebbe: il contratto in oggetto, in questione
12 mins

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
gegenständlicher Vertrag
contratto in oggetto


Explanation:
Der im Betreff stehende Vertrag. Der Vertrag, worum es geht.

Paola Gatto
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 59

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  paoladd: E' così. Paola Gatto ha ragione.
23 days