KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law: Contract(s)

Verfügungen über

Italian translation: disposizioni riguardanti


09:57 Feb 18, 2006
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Treuhandvereinbarung
German term or phrase: Verfügungen über
die Treuhänderin entbindet das Kreditinstitut gegenüber den Treugebern und der Rechtsanwaltskammer hinsichtlich der Verfügungen über das Treuhandkonto von der Verpflichtung zur Wahrung des Bankgeheimnisses.

operazioni sul conto fiduciario?
Brialex
Italy
Italian translation:disposizioni riguardanti
Explanation:
... il conto fiduciario
Selected response from:

Heike Steffens
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3disposizioni riguardanti
Heike Steffens
4disposizioni impartite
Law&Finance


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Verfügungen über
disposizioni riguardanti


Explanation:
... il conto fiduciario

Heike Steffens
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 67

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Margherita Ferrero
1 hr
  -> grazie ;-))

agree  anusca
3 hrs
  -> grazie

agree  Giovanna N.
4 hrs
  -> grazie

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Verfügungen über
disposizioni impartite


Explanation:
tramite il conto fiduciario

Law&Finance
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4