KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law: Contract(s)

Abgabe (Austria)

Italian translation: rilascio


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Abgabe (Austria)
Italian translation:rilascio
Entered by: Margherita Ferrero

21:30 Feb 18, 2006
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Kaufvertrag
German term or phrase: Abgabe (Austria)
Die Bevollmächtigung bezieht sich auch auf die Abgabe von Aufsandungserklärungen (dichiarazioni di trasferimento di proprietà) im Sinne des § 32 Abs. 1 GBG (Grundbuchgesetz)

Non capisco cosa intendano per "Abgabe" in questo caso
Brialex
Italy
rilascio
Explanation:
si dice "rilasciare una dichiarazione"
Selected response from:

Margherita Ferrero
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1rilascio
Margherita Ferrero
4presentare/presentazione
Claudia Dallatorre


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
rilascio


Explanation:
si dice "rilasciare una dichiarazione"

Margherita Ferrero
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 112

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Diana Mecarelli
19 hrs

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
presentare/presentazione


Explanation:
Si può dire anche presentare una dichiarazione.

Claudia Dallatorre
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 18