KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law: Contract(s)

Abgehen

Italian translation: la risoluzione


16:05 Feb 19, 2006
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Kaufvertrag
German term or phrase: Abgehen
Änderungen, Ergänzungen, Zusätze und dergleichen zu diesem Vertrag bedürfen der Schriftform. ebenso ist ein Abgehen von diesen Vereinbarungen an die Schriftform gebunden.

Abgehen nel senso di Abweichungen? Come va tradotto?
Brialex
Italy
Italian translation:la risoluzione
Explanation:
letteralmente "la fuoriuscita", "l'abbandono", quindi non è una Abweichung.

Selected response from:

Law&Finance
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4rinuncia
Christel Zipfel
4deroga
Diana Mecarelli
4rescissioneFranz 65
4la risoluzione
Law&Finance


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
la risoluzione


Explanation:
letteralmente "la fuoriuscita", "l'abbandono", quindi non è una Abweichung.



Law&Finance
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rescissione


Explanation:
forse rende meglio l'idea di "abbandono"

Franz 65
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
deroga


Explanation:
Ja, nel senso di Abweichung ODER Aufhebung ;-)

Diana Mecarelli
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rinuncia


Explanation:
penso che sia questo.

Christel Zipfel
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 195