KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright

der Einsprechende

Italian translation: la ricorrente


08:35 Apr 5, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright
German term or phrase: der Einsprechende
Brevetto:
die von der Einsprechenden in dem Schriftsatz vom 10. April 2006 angegebenen Beispiele sind...
grazie!
laraf
Italian translation:la ricorrente
Explanation:
dir., che, chi fa o ha fatto ricorso
Selected response from:

Sigrid Pichler
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3la ricorrente
Sigrid Pichler
4controparte
Actavano


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
la ricorrente


Explanation:
dir., che, chi fa o ha fatto ricorso


    Reference: http://www.demauroparavia.it/94482
Sigrid Pichler
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Beate Simeone-Beelitz: agree
3 hrs

agree  Sara Parenti
20 days

agree  Tradlegale: dovrebbe essere una procedura davanti il Patentamt http://www.dpma.de/veroeffentlichungen/mitteilungen/mittlg20... percui non è una causa vera e propria
21 days

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
controparte


Explanation:
Penso che possa andare, anche perché il contesto fornito nelle altre tue domande dovrebbe giustificare questa traduzione di Einsprechende.

Einsprechende - Gegenspieler - Gegner - Kontrahent - Widerpart - entgegengesetzt ... antagonista - avversario - contraposto - contrari - contrario - opposta ...
www.woxikon.es/eng/opponent.php

Actavano
Dominican Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16