KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law: Taxation & Customs

Verständigungsverfahren

Italian translation: procedimento/procedura di conciliazione


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Verständigungsverfahren
Italian translation:procedimento/procedura di conciliazione
Entered by: Giovanna N.

09:08 Mar 14, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Taxation & Customs / Verständigungsverfahren
German term or phrase: Verständigungsverfahren
... può essere 'procedimento di conciliazione'...

qualcuno lo ha già sentito?

Grazie
Livia D'Amore
Italy
procedimento/procedura di conciliazione
Explanation:
... per dirimere bonalmente una vertenza
Selected response from:

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Grading comment
Grazie per la conferma.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2procedimento/procedura di conciliazione
Giovanna N.
5procedura amichevole o di mutuo accordo
Giovanni Pizzati


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
procedimento/procedura di conciliazione


Explanation:
... per dirimere bonalmente una vertenza

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 30
Grading comment
Grazie per la conferma.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Luana B. S. Mandarà
3 mins

agree  Maria Rosa Fontana
14 mins

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
procedura amichevole o di mutuo accordo


Explanation:
FINANZE [COM] Voce completa
DE Verständigungsverfahren
IT procedura di mutuo accordo



Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 22