KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

verfahrensabschließende Entscheidung

Italian translation: decisione che pone termine al procedimento


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:verfahrensabschließende Entscheidung
Italian translation:decisione che pone termine al procedimento
Entered by: Alessandra Carboni Riehn

09:13 Jul 20, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: verfahrensabschließende Entscheidung
è l´ultima, grazie mille per la consulenza!
Alessandra Carboni Riehn
Germany
decisione finale
Explanation:
decisione che pone termine al procedimento
Selected response from:

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1decisione finale
Giovanna N.
4verdetto risolutivo
verbis


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
verfahrensabschließende Entscheidung
decisione finale


Explanation:
decisione che pone termine al procedimento

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 820
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andrejana: ich würde die 2. Variante befürworten (...che pone termine...)
1 hr

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
verfahrensabschließende Entscheidung
verdetto risolutivo


Explanation:
direi

ciaoni e buon lavoro

verbis
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 30