KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

verhandelt

Italian translation: ricevuto


11:14 Feb 15, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Notariat
German term or phrase: verhandelt
Urkundenrolle Nr.

Verhandelt

zu (ort + Datum)

vor dem Notar

Name, vorname
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Italian translation:ricevuto
Explanation:
atto ricevuto
a .. in data ..
dal notaio xy
Selected response from:

Heide
Grading comment
Esatto!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ricevutoHeide
3trattatoBeate Simeone-Beelitz


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
trattato


Explanation:
Vorschlag

Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 65

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ricevuto


Explanation:
atto ricevuto
a .. in data ..
dal notaio xy

Heide
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 307
Grading comment
Esatto!