KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

Ertragspreis

Italian translation: In caso di ... prezzo variabile secondo reale rendimento


20:49 Feb 18, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law (general) / statuto
German term or phrase: Ertragspreis
Im Falle bedeutsamer Änderungen der Marktbedingungen kann die Bewertung zum Ertragspreis stattfinden
sabina moscatelli
Italy
Italian translation:In caso di ... prezzo variabile secondo reale rendimento
Explanation:
... solamente una proposta.
Selected response from:

MBPa
Grading comment
grazie mille :-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3prezzo fissato in considerazione del rendimento
Giovanna N.
2In caso di ... prezzo variabile secondo reale rendimento
MBPa


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
prezzo fissato in considerazione del rendimento


Explanation:
... credo

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 820

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  MBPa: variabile invece di fissato, magari?
1 hr

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
In caso di ... prezzo variabile secondo reale rendimento


Explanation:
... solamente una proposta.

MBPa
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 10
Grading comment
grazie mille :-)