KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

Vermögensfrage

Italian translation: questioni patrimoniali (rimaste) aperte


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Vermögensfrage
Italian translation:questioni patrimoniali (rimaste) aperte
Entered by: Ilaria Ciccioni

12:53 Feb 19, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / diritti di successione
German term or phrase: Vermögensfrage
Nach [...] sind an den Entschädigungsfonds unter anderem nicht beanspruchte Vermögenswerte abzuführen, die bis zum 31.12.1992 unter staatlicher Verwaltung standen, wenn der Eigentümer oder Inhaber sich nicht nach öffentlichem Aufgebot, das vom Bundesamt zur Regelung offener **Vermögensfragen** durchzuführen ist, innerhalb einer Frist von einem Jahr gemeldet hat.

Se poi qualche collega di buon cuore potesse darmi conferme sull'intero paragrafo...benvenga....GRAZIE!
Ilaria Ciccioni
questioni patrimoniali (rimaste) aperte
Explanation:
in pratica: i patrimoni in giacenza
Selected response from:

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1questioni patrimoniali (rimaste) aperte
Giovanna N.
4questioni aperte sui patrimoni
Actavano


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
questioni patrimoniali (rimaste) aperte


Explanation:
in pratica: i patrimoni in giacenza

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 820
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gisella Germani Mazzi
10 mins
  -> grazie Gisella!

1 day4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
questioni aperte sui patrimoni


Explanation:
Demokratischen Republik zur Regelung. offener Vermoegensfragen vom 15. ... tedesca sulla regolamentazione delle questioni aperte sui patrimoni del 15 ...
www.tesionline.com/intl/references.jsp?idt=6508


Actavano
Dominican Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 153