KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

verbleibender Klagsbetrag

Italian translation: l'importo rimanente oggetto della domanda


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:verbleibender Klagsbetrag
Italian translation:l'importo rimanente oggetto della domanda
Entered by: Beate Simeone-Beelitz

17:00 Mar 7, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: verbleibender Klagsbetrag
....Von dieser Rechnung kommt die gegenrechnung der beklagten Partei vom xxx über yyy in Abzug, sodass ein

danke für eine gute Formulierung
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
il quantum rimanente della domanda
Explanation:
o l'importo rimanente oggetto della domanda
Selected response from:

Tradlegale
Italy
Grading comment
danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1il quantum rimanente della domandaTradlegale
3cosi' che l'importo rimanente (ad versare) e' di...Giuseppe Duina


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
cosi' che l'importo rimanente (ad versare) e' di...


Explanation:
girerei la frase in questo modo.

Ciao,
G

Giuseppe Duina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 33

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
il quantum rimanente della domanda


Explanation:
o l'importo rimanente oggetto della domanda

Tradlegale
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  langnet
2 hrs