KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

Abweichungen dokumentieren

Italian translation: documentare le eventuali nonconformità


08:00 Mar 30, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Abweichungen dokumentieren
Contesto:

Gemeinsam mit dem Verlader die ordnungsgemäße Verladung und Sicherung der Güter prüfen und *Abweichungen dokumentieren*

Grazie a tutti dei suggerimenti
Passaparola*
Italian translation:documentare le eventuali nonconformità
Explanation:
Vorschlag
Selected response from:

Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Grading comment
grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5documentare le eventuali nonconformitàBeate Simeone-Beelitz
3protocollare le irregolarità, le divergenze
Regina Eichstaedter


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
documentare le eventuali nonconformità


Explanation:
Vorschlag

Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 65
Grading comment
grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giuseppe Duina
9 mins

agree  Iela
22 mins

agree  Sara Parenti
1 hr

agree  Morena Nannetti
3 hrs

agree  Mariella Bonelli: MA non conformità si scrive separato
4 hrs

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
protocollare le irregolarità, le divergenze


Explanation:
altra proposta

Regina Eichstaedter
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 67