KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

Justizamtsinspektor

Italian translation: ispettore giudiziario


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Justizamtsinspektor
Italian translation:ispettore giudiziario
Entered by: xxxFGHI

08:37 Apr 3, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Justizamtsinspektor
Justizamtsinspektor [nome]

Non c'è altro che possa aiutare
xxxFGHI
ispettore giudiziario
Explanation:
buon lavoro!
Selected response from:

Manuela Boccignone
Germany
Grading comment
Grazie a tutti
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1ispettore giudiziario
Manuela Boccignone
3Funzionario amministrativo dell'ordine giudiziario
laurettap


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Funzionario amministrativo dell'ordine giudiziario


Explanation:
Io direi cosi'...

laurettap
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 2

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ispettore giudiziario


Explanation:
buon lavoro!

Manuela Boccignone
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 38
Grading comment
Grazie a tutti

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sara Parenti: concordo!
31 mins