KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

als erledigt eingestellt

Italian translation: dichiarato chiuso


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:als erledigt eingestellt
Italian translation:dichiarato chiuso
Entered by: RC Trad

15:08 Jun 29, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: als erledigt eingestellt
Das Verfahren wird als erledigt eingestellt.

Il senso è chiaro. Cerco una formulazione lineare.
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
dichiarato chiuso
Explanation:
Selected response from:

RC Trad
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4dichiarato chiusoRC Trad
4come caso risolto, definito
Giovanni Pizzati
3chiuso e archiviato
Gabriella Fisichella


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
chiuso e archiviato


Explanation:
che te ne pare?

Gabriella Fisichella
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 30

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
come caso risolto, definito


Explanation:
Il procedimento viene archiviato come caso risolto, definito.

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 219

1 day1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dichiarato chiuso


Explanation:


RC Trad
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 33