KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

ab Zustellung der Urteilsanzeige im Dispositiv

Italian translation: dalla notifica della sentenza nel suo dispositivo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:ab Zustellung der Urteilsanzeige im Dispositiv
Italian translation:dalla notifica della sentenza nel suo dispositivo
Entered by: RC Trad

15:30 Jul 1, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: ab Zustellung der Urteilsanzeige im Dispositiv
Die Frist beginnt ab Zustellung der Urteilsanzeige im Dispositiv zu laufen.
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
dalla notifica della sentenza nel suo dispositivo
Explanation:
Selected response from:

RC Trad
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4dalla notifica della sentenza nel suo dispositivoRC Trad
3dalla notifica della sentenza esecutiva
Giovanni Pizzati


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dalla notifica della sentenza nel suo dispositivo


Explanation:


RC Trad
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 33
Grading comment
grazie

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
dalla notifica della sentenza esecutiva


Explanation:
Garzanti

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 219