KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

Zukäufe

Italian translation: Acquisti/acquisizioni


15:04 Oct 24, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Zukäufe
Si parla di acquisti da aziende affiliate.
Erfüllen Zukäufe von Tochterfirmen nicht die geforderten Eigenschaften im Gesamtsystem, so sind die dadurch entstandenen Mehraufwendungen im Projekt der entsprechenden Tochterfirma mit schriftlicher Begründung zu verrechnen
Daniela Carbini
Italian translation:Acquisti/acquisizioni
Explanation:
Proposta
Selected response from:

Galante
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1prodotti acquistati
anusca
4acquisti aggiuntivi / supplementari
Actavano
3 +1Acquisti/acquisizioni
Galante


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Acquisti/acquisizioni


Explanation:
Proposta

Galante
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 66
Grading comment
grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giulia D'Ascanio: vero, dani :)
1 hr

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
acquisti aggiuntivi / supplementari


Explanation:
hun.proz.com/kudoz/1400663

dizionari.corriere.it/dizionario_tedesco/Tedesco/Z/Zukauf.shtml

Actavano
Dominican Republic
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 153

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
prodotti acquistati


Explanation:
quindi non di produzione propria
p. es. componenti elettrici o altri componenti reperibili in commercio

Direi solo questo: se i prodotti acquistati dalle filiali non...

slt
anusca

anusca
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 171

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Heide
8 hrs