KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

Behördenakt

Italian translation: pratica amministrativa


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Behördenakt
Italian translation:pratica amministrativa
Entered by: Beate Simeone-Beelitz

08:00 Feb 17, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Behördenakt
Unfallsbericht:
XYZ wird diese Informationen an den beauftragten Rechtsanwalt weitergeben und prüft, ob der gesamte , insbesondere auch die schriftliche Unfalldarstellung des versicherten Lenkers bei der Polizei, vorliegt.

pratica d'ufficio?
Danke
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
pratica amministrativa
Explanation:
in Austria si usa "Akt" per "Akte"
Selected response from:

Vittorio Ferretti
Grading comment
danke
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2pratica amministrativaVittorio Ferretti
4atti d'ufficio
Giovanni Pizzati


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
pratica amministrativa


Explanation:
in Austria si usa "Akt" per "Akte"

Vittorio Ferretti
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 27
Grading comment
danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giovanna N.
3 hrs
  -> Grazie!

agree  Barbara Miliacca
2 days6 hrs
  -> Grazie!

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
atti d'ufficio


Explanation:
Ti va?

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 219