KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

Kausalitätsfrage

Italian translation: questione del nesso causale/della causilità


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kausalitätsfrage
Italian translation:questione del nesso causale/della causilità
Entered by: Beate Simeone-Beelitz

11:47 Feb 17, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Kausalitätsfrage
Unfallbericht:
Der Umstand, dass beide Unfallgegner zum Unfallzeitpunkt keinen Helm trugen, bewirkt 1/3 Mitverschulden, vorbehaltlich der .

Danke
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
questione del nesso causale/della causilità
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Grading comment
danke
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2questione di causalità
Alessandro Zocchi
5questione del nesso causale/della causilità
Giovanna N.


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
questione del nesso causale/della causilità


Explanation:
-

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 820
Grading comment
danke

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
questione di causalità


Explanation:
siehe link, Punkt 49.

HTH

enjoy Sunday!


Ale


    Reference: http://curia.europa.eu/jurisp/cgi-bin/gettext.pl?lang=it&num...
Alessandro Zocchi
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giovanni Pizzati
1 hr
  -> grazie!

agree  belitrix
10 hrs
  -> grazie!