KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

Fakturenklage

Italian translation: ricorso per pagamento della fattura


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Fakturenklage
Italian translation:ricorso per pagamento della fattura
Entered by: Beate Simeone-Beelitz

12:05 Feb 5, 2009
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Fakturenklage
Es geht offensichtlich um eine Schuldeintreibung eines geringfügigen Betrags (150€)

Fakturenklage gemäß § 88...

danke!
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
ricorso per pagamento della fattura
Explanation:
Was denkst du? Vielleicht ein bisschen zu lang.
Selected response from:

annarita1974
Italy
Grading comment
vielen Dank
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ricorso per ingiunzione di pagamentoDaniela Carbini
2ricorso per pagamento della fatturaannarita1974


  

Answers


58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
ricorso per pagamento della fattura


Explanation:
Was denkst du? Vielleicht ein bisschen zu lang.

annarita1974
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 27
Grading comment
vielen Dank

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ricorso per ingiunzione di pagamento


Explanation:
Klage è definito "ricorso" nell'ambito del Mahnverfahren - ovvero "ingiunzione di pagamento" quindi potrebbe essere una soluzione

Daniela Carbini
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8