KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

Beschwerdeweg

Italian translation: a mezzo ricorso


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Beschwerdeweg
Italian translation:a mezzo ricorso
Entered by: Brialex

17:27 Feb 12, 2009
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Beschwerdeweg
den Antrag um Genehmigung eines Feuerwerks an die übergeordnete Instanz *im Beschwerdewege* stellen

Danke vielmals
Brialex
Italy
mezzi di ricorso
Explanation:
direi
Selected response from:

Patti01
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4via dei ricorsi gerarchici
Barbara Turchetto
4procedimento di ricorso/di reclamo
Laura Dal Carlo
3mezzi di ricorsoPatti01


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
via dei ricorsi gerarchici


Explanation:
...

Barbara Turchetto
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 22

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
mezzi di ricorso


Explanation:
direi

Patti01
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 11

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
procedimento di ricorso/di reclamo


Explanation:
dal diz. Conte/Boss

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2009-02-12 17:34:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

scusa, in questo caso credo sarebbe: nel corso del procedimento di reclamo

Laura Dal Carlo
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 121