KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

an übergeordnete Instanz

Italian translation: istanza superiore


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:an übergeordnete Instanz
Italian translation:istanza superiore
Entered by: Brialex

17:31 Feb 12, 2009
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: an übergeordnete Instanz
den Antrag um Genehmigung eines Feuerwerks *an die übergeordnete Instanz* im Beschwerdewege stellen

normalmente "seconda istanza" ma qui???
Brialex
Italy
istanza superiore
Explanation:
vari riscontri
Selected response from:

Margherita Ferrero
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3istanza superiore
Margherita Ferrero
3grado di procedimento superiore
Barbara Turchetto


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
grado di procedimento superiore


Explanation:
forse è più adatto

Barbara Turchetto
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 22

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
istanza superiore


Explanation:
vari riscontri

Margherita Ferrero
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 85