KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

tontragers

Italian translation: supporto audio


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:tontragers
Italian translation:supporto audio
Entered by: xxxgiacomo

09:25 Mar 12, 2004
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: tontragers
Die Beteiligten sind mit Loschung des tontragers nach Ubertragen einverstanden
xxxgiacomo
supporto audio
Explanation:
vedi google

può essere un supporto digitale, magnetico, opto-magnetico ecc.

qui è inteso in senso generale


cordiali


alberto
Selected response from:

Alberto Franci
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4supporto audio
Alberto Franci
3portante audio
Seyring


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
supporto audio


Explanation:
vedi google

può essere un supporto digitale, magnetico, opto-magnetico ecc.

qui è inteso in senso generale


cordiali


alberto

Alberto Franci
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  dieter haake
3 mins

agree  LuciaC
11 mins

agree  Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
1 hr

agree  Christel Zipfel
1 day3 hrs

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
portante audio


Explanation:
Diz. tecnico Hoepli

Seyring
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in GermanGerman