KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law (general)

im Rang (s. Satz)

Italian translation: in base


22:55 Feb 16, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law (general)
German term or phrase: im Rang (s. Satz)
Erste Hauptforderung im Rang des § 38 InsO (notfalls geschätzt)
Dipasquale
Italian translation:in base
Explanation:
in base al §
Selected response from:

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4in ordine al § ....
Anna Lisa Senia
3in base
Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
3nel quadro
Marina Murrau


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
nel quadro


Explanation:
Primo requisito fondamentale nel quadro del...

Marina Murrau
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 60

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
in base


Explanation:
in base al §

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 25

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
in ordine al § ....


Explanation:
è un modo di dire, il senso è quello indicato dai colleghi. ciao

Anna Lisa Senia
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 31