KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law/Patents

Betreibungen anheben

Italian translation: effettuare un'esecuzione


08:24 Jul 9, 2002
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Betreibungen anheben
Wir bescheinigen hiermit, dass auf den Namen der Firma XXX im Zeitraum von .... bis.... keine Betreibungen angehoben worden sind
Giorgia P
Italian translation:effettuare un'esecuzione
Explanation:
per debiti
Selected response from:

xxxpgp
Grading comment

grazie anche a Martin, la tua risposta mi è comunque utile. Ciao!
Giorgia
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1effettuare un'esecuzionexxxpgp
4R e c u p e r i C r e d i t i
schmurr


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
R e c u p e r i C r e d i t i


Explanation:
eseguiti


    Reference: http://www.floris-litta.com/crediti.html
    Reference: http://www.floris-litta.com/creditd.html
schmurr
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 968

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
effettuare un'esecuzione


Explanation:
per debiti

xxxpgp
PRO pts in pair: 260
Grading comment

grazie anche a Martin, la tua risposta mi è comunque utile. Ciao!
Giorgia

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  schmurr: sempre meglio affidarsi ai madrelingua! comunque stavolta non nascondo la mia risposta, per scopi informativi :o)
8 mins
  -> sei nicht zu bescheiden, nicht immer sind Native Speaker besser...