KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law/Patents

RAe

Italian translation: Rechtsanwälte


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:RAe
Italian translation:Rechtsanwälte
Entered by: xxxmaffy

08:50 Jan 20, 2004
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: RAe
RAe Brinkmeier & Coll. Rechtsanwaelte
può essere studio legale? come sarebbe in esteso?grazie:)
xxxmaffy
RAe = Rechtsanwälte
Explanation:
plurale di RA = Rechtsanwalt

RAin = Rechtsanwältin
Selected response from:

Heide
Grading comment
ah ecco:) mi sfuggiva la e..grazie:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1RAe = RechtsanwälteHeide
4RechtsanwälteMaurizio Foroni


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
RAe = Rechtsanwälte


Explanation:
plurale di RA = Rechtsanwalt

RAin = Rechtsanwältin

Heide
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1371
Grading comment
ah ecco:) mi sfuggiva la e..grazie:)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christel Zipfel
1 hr

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Rechtsanwälte


Explanation:
Studio legale

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2004-01-20 08:53:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

RAe Rechtsanwälte Dr. Hartmann & Jäger, Würzburg
www.anwalts-net.de/Die_Kanzlei_/die_kanzlei_.html - 2k - Im Cache - Ähnliche Seiten

RAe Rechtsanwälte Dr. Hartmann & Jäger, Würzburg
www.anwalts-net.de/Die_Kanzlei_/ header_die_kanzlei_.html - 2k - Im Cache - Ähnliche Seiten
[ Weitere Ergebnisse von www.anwalts-net.de ]


Maurizio Foroni
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1042