KudoZ home » German to Italian » Law/Patents

Forderungen umsetzen

Italian translation: disposizioni e requisiti


13:25 Jan 21, 2004
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Forderungen umsetzen
Die nachfolgend beschriebenen Anlagen und Anlagenteile sind Anforderungen von gültigen Normen und Vorschriften sowie Nutzungsanforderungen. Des Weiteren sind alle hygienischen Anforderungen und **Forderungen** der örtlichen Behörden **umzusetzen** und einzuhalten.

Per Anforderungen ho usato requisiti.
Maurizio Foroni
Italian translation:disposizioni e requisiti
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1implementare e rispettareHeide
4 +1disposizioni e requisiti
Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
disposizioni e requisiti


Explanation:
...

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1447
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Heide: requisiti, vielleicht auch vincoli
5 mins
  -> Ja, wieso nicht? Danke

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
implementare e rispettare


Explanation:
i requisiti in materia d'igiene e le norme delle autorità locali

Heide
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1371

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  anusca: invece di norme potrebbe essere anche semplicemente "richieste"
2 hrs