KudoZ home » German to Italian » Management

Kostensplitt

Italian translation: suddivisione dei costi


09:40 Aug 31, 2006
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Management
German term or phrase: Kostensplitt
Testo completo del passaggio: "Nach Beauftragung ist ein detaillierter Kostensplitt in elektronischer Form beizustellen".
Guido Villa
Italy
Italian translation:suddivisione dei costi
Explanation:
non so però...
Selected response from:

Mara Ballarini
Australia
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5riparto/ splitting dei costi
Giovanna N.
3 +2suddivisione dei costi
Mara Ballarini
4Dettaglio dei costi
Actavano


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
riparto/ splitting dei costi


Explanation:
-

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 11

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Mara Ballarini: sono sempre troppo lenta sulla pagina delle risposte, scusa Giovanna - risposta molto simile. :-)
2 mins

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
suddivisione dei costi


Explanation:
non so però...

Mara Ballarini
Australia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ilaria Ciccioni: in italiano mi sembra la soluzione migliore!
2 mins
  -> grazie Ilaria

agree  Giuseppe Duina
7 mins
  -> grazie Giuseppe

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Dettaglio dei costi


Explanation:
Fare per esempio il dettaglio delle spese di amministrazione significa controllarne le sottovoci, che non compaiono nel bilancio. Nel contesto si potrebbe tradurre " un preciso dettaglio dei costi"

Actavano
Dominican Republic
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 7