KudoZ home » German to Italian » Management

Kontraktlogistik

Italian translation: Logistica contrattuale


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kontraktlogistik
Italian translation:Logistica contrattuale
Entered by: Morena Nannetti

16:16 Jul 7, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Management / Internal information
German term or phrase: Kontraktlogistik
Frase:
Mit über 100 Büros und 3000 Mitarbeitern sind wir Experten im Land-, Luft-, See- und Spezialtransport sowie in der Kontraktlogistik.
Morena Nannetti
Germany
Logistica contrattuale
Explanation:
Selected response from:

RC Trad
Grading comment
Grazie!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4Logistica contrattualeRC Trad
5 +1logistica/attività logistiche su contratto
Aennchen


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
logistica/attività logistiche su contratto


Explanation:
xxx

Aennchen
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 6

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giovanni Pizzati
22 mins

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Logistica contrattuale


Explanation:



    Reference: http://www.informare.it/news/cisco/2006/200608ouk.asp
RC Trad
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 22
Grading comment
Grazie!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Poecheim
1 hr
  -> Danke schön Poecheim!!!

agree  Giovanna N.
2 hrs
  -> Grazie Giovanna!!!! :-)

agree  Iela
16 hrs
  -> Grazie!!!

agree  Giorgia Lo Cicero
17 hrs
  -> Grazie!!!