KudoZ home » German to Italian » Management

Maschinenraten

Italian translation: ratei per il pagamento dei macchinari


17:23 Feb 18, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Management
German term or phrase: Maschinenraten
Der Stand (Jahresangabe) der Kosten (Löhne, Maschinenraten…) auf dem die vorliegende Kalkulation basiert
Guido Villa
Italy
Italian translation:ratei per il pagamento dei macchinari
Explanation:
oppure "la rateizzazione/rateazione per il pagamento dei macchinari"
Selected response from:

kriestel
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1ratei per il pagamento dei macchinari
kriestel
3ammortamento macchinari
Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ratei per il pagamento dei macchinari


Explanation:
oppure "la rateizzazione/rateazione per il pagamento dei macchinari"


    Reference: http://www.demauroparavia.it/91516
kriestel
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  nydas77
1 hr

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ammortamento macchinari


Explanation:
opp. parco macchine

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4