KudoZ home » German to Italian » Manufacturing

Hubspindel

Italian translation: vite di sollevamento


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Hubspindel
Italian translation:vite di sollevamento
Entered by: Serena Tutino

09:02 Mar 26, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Manufacturing / Macchine industriali
German term or phrase: Hubspindel
Spezialschlüssel zum Einstellen der Hubspindeln

Grazie!
Serena Tutino
Italy
vite di sollevamento
Explanation:
da un mio glossario e anche da...:y
Selected response from:

Heike Steffens
Grading comment
Grazie mille!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1vite di sollevamento
Heike Steffens
4mandrino (di sollevamento)
Margherita Ferrero


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
vite di sollevamento


Explanation:
da un mio glossario e anche da...:y


    Reference: http://www.spacetest.com/immagini/prodotti/pdf/I_GB_D%20MOBI...
Heike Steffens
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Grazie mille!!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nadia Gazzola
9 mins
  -> grazie Nadia :-)

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
mandrino (di sollevamento)


Explanation:
vedi link


    Reference: http://www.nexmart.de/intershoproot/eCS/eMart/media/portal/d...
Margherita Ferrero
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 34