KudoZ home » German to Italian » Marketing / Market Research

einander bedingen

Italian translation: sono reciprocamente imprescindibili


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:einander bedingen
Italian translation:sono reciprocamente imprescindibili
Entered by: anna carbone

13:23 Mar 29, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: einander bedingen
Nicht minder relevant sind Sicherheit, Komfort und Umwelt! Themen, die bei der Firma ... zusammengehören, ja einander bedingen.
Antonella Vallicelli
Italy
sono reciprocamente imprescindibili
Explanation:
la mia proposta
Selected response from:

anna carbone
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2condizionarsi a vicendaines1105
4che si presuppongono a vicenda
Alessandra Alsip
3sono reciprocamente imprescindibilianna carbone


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
condizionarsi a vicenda


Explanation:
Vorschlag

ines1105
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Iela
12 mins

agree  Giuseppina Gatta, MA (Hons)
2 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sono reciprocamente imprescindibili


Explanation:
la mia proposta

anna carbone
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
che si presuppongono a vicenda


Explanation:
se hai tradotti Themen con temi ....vedi un po' se può andare bene...

Alessandra Alsip
United States
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 4