KudoZ home » German to Italian » Marketing / Market Research

Qualitätsbeauftragter

Italian translation: Responsabile qualita´


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Qualitätsbeauftragter
Italian translation:Responsabile qualita´
Entered by: monimar

00:18 Mar 7, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: Qualitätsbeauftragter
Unser Qualitätsbeauftragter trägt die Verantwortung für Pflege und Aufrechterhaltung unseres QM-Systems. Jeder einzelne Mitarbeiter trägt seinen Teil dazu aktiv bei. Denn uns ist klar: Wir bleiben besser nur durch Qualität.
monimar
Responsabile qualita´
Explanation:
Beauftragen significa incaricato
Selected response from:

elenavisconti
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5addetto alla qualità
AdamiAkaPataflo
4 +2Responsabile qualita´elenavisconti
4responsabile qualità
Laura Di Santo


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
addetto alla qualità


Explanation:
:-)

AdamiAkaPataflo
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 241

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Heike Steffens
11 mins
  -> Guten Morgen, mattiniera! :-)

agree  Giulia D'Ascanio: certo :)
1 hr
  -> :-)

agree  Alessandra Carboni Riehn
1 hr
  -> ciao beibi :-)

agree  Giovanna N.
1 hr
  -> miao carnina :-)

agree  artemisia111
1 hr
  -> :-)

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
responsabile qualità


Explanation:
direi

Laura Di Santo
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 24

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Responsabile qualita´


Explanation:
Beauftragen significa incaricato

elenavisconti
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ketty Federico
43 mins

agree  Roberta F.
47 mins